Do you like our work?

While we understand that Zwift is free for us to use as an organiser, and our time is also donated for free, like many large community organisers we are reliant on other 3rd party platforms to help put on events, and these come with costs for us to use. Currently we have no other income streams to cover these costs, so like many other large organisers we are asking for assistance with these costs. This is not an entry fee, it's an optional donation.

We don't want money for our time or "for coffee", and definitely don't want to feel indebted to anyone for anything, in fact just £1 per team would be enough to cover all historical costs and through to the summer at current projections. We'll raise again when these funds deplete.

If you choose to, you can "buy us a coffee"

Time (UTC)Route
Today
05:00 EVO Galactica SRT Donuts The Bell Lap
07:30 4STAR CENTAURUS NZBRO Nek Minute R.G.V.
08:00 WMZ Angry Koalas Cryo-Gen Crank Commandos The Bell Lap
08:00 Rave N Divas ZSUNR Angels R.G.V.
09:30 WMZ Drop Bears CC Banoffee Pies Seaside Sprint
09:30 DSS Herd of Cassowary Park Perimeter Reverse
17:00 SRT Surfers White Rhinos Flatland Loop
17:30 Herd of Hammerheads ART Atomic Kittens Glasgow Crit Circuit BURRITO DRAFT
17:30 LEQP Trublion Vikings Yme Volcano Circuit
17:30 ART ATTACK COALITION Z-wings Loch Loop
17:30 SRT Bronze Bombers Valhalla Thorir Railways and Rooftops
17:30 ART Actinides TT1 Pancreasaurus Loch Loop
17:30 EVO Astra Herd of Sleepy Sloths Loch Loop
17:30 Team CLS Casuals TT1 Gold Glucose Rush Duchy Estate
17:45 SRT Platinum Plonkers EVO Odyssey Volcano Climb
18:00 Valhalla Hoors WCC Lizards Fine and Sandy BURRITO STEAMROLLER
18:00 Gasosaurus Snow Monkeys Turf N Surf
18:00 ZSUNR Tomcat ESCO First Post Ocean Lava Cliffside Loop
18:00 TT1 SweetPees SRT A-Team Richmond Rollercoaster
18:00 Valhalla Garmr SZ Eld Knickerbocker
18:00 Down n DiRTy Buteos TFC Atropos Castle Crit
18:00 HISP Edetano TFC Firebirds Sand And Sequoias
18:00 Hornee Rhinos ZSUNR Tornadoes Loop de Loop
18:00 HCT Auxs Team CLS Juggernaut Canopies and Coastlines
18:00 SNOW RABBITS SRT Thundercats Downtown Titans
18:15 Rampaging Rhinos SRT Köttbullar Downtown Dolphin
18:30 ATGNI Steel Dangerous Rhinos Rolling Highlands
18:30 HCT Comets Level Lightning Castle Crit
23:30 Dirty Deucez ATP Adrenaline The Highline Reverse
23:30 TFC X-FORCE ATP Avalanche Big Foot Hills
2024-07-17
00:00 ZCD - Gruesome Golds Coalition X Wings Neokyo All-Nighter
01:00 Kritosaurus OTR Party Crew Downtown Titans
01:00 COALITION U-Wings DIRTy Rascals Bandits Castle Crit
09:00 4Star Icarus CC Banoffee Pies Hilly Route Reverse
17:00 Giraffatitan White Rhinos Loch Loop FEATHER DRAFT
17:30 Herd of Hammerheads TFC Omega Seaside Sprint
17:30 WCC The Spinning Discs Herd of Seataurs Champs-Élysées
18:00 WCC Lizards ART Isotopes Jurassic Coast
18:00 Herd of Mambas Vikings Yme The Bell Lap
18:00 ESCO Fiendtini Cryo-Gen Derailleur Dynasty Electric Loop DRAFT BURRITO
18:00 ART ATTACK Team CLS Casuals Loch Loop
18:00 ART Actinides Swedish Zwift Racers G1 Douce France
18:00 COALITION Y-wings Down n DiRTy Buteos Loch Loop
18:30 DIRTy Vertigos LEVEL Cyclones Watopia Hilly Route
23:30 On the Rivet Swagger COALITION B-Wings Going Coastal AERO DRAFT
2024-07-18
00:00 DIRTy WATTz AceZ TFC Phoenix Beach Island Loop DRAFT AERO
18:00 TFC Atropos Hot Mugs
18:00 TFC Renegades ZSUNR Airwolf
18:00 LEQP Trublion ART Isotopes Glyph Heights DRAFT FEATHER
18:00 Foudre Camembert Chocolate Teapots
18:00 Gasosaurus Crackers OSZ
18:00 HCT Tracers NTS Centaurs London Classique
18:00 SRT Thundercats Down n DiRTy Buteos Glasgow Crit Circuit
18:00 Rave Firestarter Valhalla Garmr Rising Empire
18:15 ATGNI Titanium Herd of Pinfish
18:15 BAKPDL 2 HCT Comets The Bell Lap
23:30 Coalition X Wings ATP Avalanche Queen's Highway
23:30 COALITION U-Wings Nousta Downtown Dolphin DRAFT AERO
2024-07-19
17:15 WCC The Spinning Discs NTS Minotaurs The Bell Lap DRAFT AERO
17:30 ART Actinides Giraffatitan
17:30 WCC Falcons SZ Eld The 6 Train
23:30 Dirty Deucez On the Rivet Swagger Ocean Lava Cliffside Loop FEATHER DRAFT
2024-07-20
08:00 SRT Köttbullar 4STAR Apollo Greatest London Loop BURRITO GHOST
2024-07-21
22:00 OTR Hooligans COALITION B-Wings
2024-07-22
17:30 WCC Falcons Herd of Tasmanian Devils Champs-Élysées
18:00 LEQP Maquis TFC Firebirds

EMEA

1 Venturi LEVEL
W
L
L
W
W
▲ 4
2 ESCO Joy Division Electric Spirit Co.
L
W
W
W
L
=
3 Team CLS Juggernaut Team CLS
L
W
W
W
W
▲ 7
4 SRT Köttbullar Sunrise Racing Team
W
W
W
W
L
5 TFC Renegades Team TFC
W
L
L
L
W
6 DIRTy Beasts DIRT
W
W
W
L
W
=
7 Herd of Cobras The HERD
L
W
W
W
L
=
8 HCT Auxs Herts County Triathletes
L
W
L
W
W
=
9 ZSUNR Airwolf ZSUN Racing
W
W
L
W
W
▲ 10
10 Down n DiRTy Buteos DiRT
W
W
W
W
L
▲ 2
11 Rampaging Rhinos Rhino
L
W
L
L
W
▼ 2
12 COALITION Y-wings Coalition
W
L
L
W
L
13 Vikings Sleipnir Vikings
W
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
=
14 Chonky Chaser DZR - Danish Zwift Racers
W
W
L
L
W
▲ 2
15 Cryo-Gen Handlebar Heroes Team CRYO-GEN
L
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
16 DIRTy Spellbound DiRT
L
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
17 Level Racing Thunder LEVEL
L
L
W
W
L
=
18 SRT Thundercats Sunrise Racing Team
W
W
L
W
L
=
19 SNOW RABBITS SNOW CC
W
W
W
L
W
▲ 4
20 TFC Atropos Team TFC
L
L
W
W
L
=
21 ATGNI Carbon ATGNI Racing
W
W
W
L
W
22 SZ Bifrost SZ
W
L
L
W
L
23 Level Lightning LEVEL
W
L
L
L
W
24 BAKPDL 2 Backpedal.cc
L
L
W
W
L
25 Hot Mugs Tea & Scone
L
L
W
W
L
26 Vikings Yme Vikings
W
W
L
W
W
27 Herd of Mambas The HERD
W
L
W
W
W
28 HCT Comets Herts County Triathletes
L
L
W
L
L
29 ART Isotopes Atom Racing Team
L
L
L
W
L
30 LEQP Trublion Lequipe Provence
L
W
W
L
W
31 Valhalla Hoors Valhalla
W
W
L
W
W
▲ 2
32 Herd Of MAMILs The HERD
L
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▲ 2
33 WCC Lizards Wobble Cycle Club
L
W
L
W
W
▲ 3
34 COALITION S-Wings Coalition
W
W
L
L
W
35 SRT Surströmming Sunrise Racing Team
L
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▼ 3
36 ZSUNR Tornadoes ZSUN Racing
L
L
L
W
W
37 TeamNL Cloud9 TeamNL
W
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
38 SZ Loki SZ
W
L
W
L
W
39 ESCO Bohemian Electric Spirit Co.
L
L
W
L
L
40 Hornee Rhinos Rhino
W
W
W
W
W
▲ 2
41 SRT A-Team Sunrise Racing Team
W
W
W
L
L
=
42 TFC Hulk Team TFC
L
L
L
W
W
43 ESCO Fiendtini Electric Spirit Co.
W
W
L
L
W
44 Foudre Beaufort Team Foudre ⚡️
W
L
W
W
L
🧟
45 TT1 SweetPees Team Type 1
L
L
W
W
W
46 Cryo-Gen Derailleur Dynasty Team CRYO-GEN
L
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
47 Down n DiRTY Falcons DiRT
L
L
W
W
W
▲ 2
48 COALITION Z-wings Coalition
L
L
W
L
W
▲ 4
49 Herd of Pinfish The HERD
W
W
W
L
L
50 TT1 Gold Glucose Rush Team Type 1
L
W
W
L
L
51 LEVEL Cyclones LEVEL
L
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▼ 3
52 Team CLS Casuals Team CLS
L
W
W
L
W
53 ATGNI Titanium ATGNI Racing
W
L
W
W
W
▲ 6
54 Swedish Zwift Racers P1 Swedish Zwift Racers
L
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
=
55 DIRTy Cycos DiRT
W
L
W
L
W
=
56 ART ATTACK Atom Racing Team
W
W
L
W
W
=
57 DIRTy Vertigos DIRT
L
L
W
L
L
=
58 EVO Odyssey Evolution Cycling
L
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
=
59 Chocolate Teapots Tea & Scone
L
W
W
L
W
▲ 6
60 ZWB Zwiftladies Zwiftboys
L
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
=
61 Sisu Racing Haahka Sisu Racing
W
W
W
L
🧟 =
62 SRT Platinum Plonkers Sunrise Racing Team
W
W
L
W
W
63 Gasosaurus Drafting Dinos Race Team
L
W
L
W
L
64 Cryo-Gen Gears of Glory Team CRYO-GEN
L
L
W
L
L
🧟 =
65 Snow Monkeys SNOW CC
L
L
W
W
W
▲ 5
66 Foudre Camembert Team Foudre ⚡️
L
W
L
W
W
=
67 BAKPDL Platinum Backpedal.cc
W
L
L
L
W
▲ 4
68 SZ Eld SZ
L
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
69 WCC Falcons Wobble Cycle Club
W
W
L
W
W
▲ 11
70 Herd of Tasmanian Devils The HERD
W
W
W
L
L
▼ 2
71 Crackers OSZ OSZ
L
W
W
L
L
▼ 2
72 Valhalla Garmr Valhalla
W
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
=
73 Dangerous Rhinos Rhino
L
W
L
W
W
=
74 Vikings Fimbulvetr Vikings
L
L
L
W
W
=
75 Rave Firestarter Team RAVE
L
W
L
W
W
=
76 HISP Edetano Hispanos [HISP]
W
L
W
L
L
77 ATGNI Steel ATGNI Racing
W
W
W
W
L
78 ESCO First Post Electric Spirit Co.
W
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▼ 2
79 ZSUNR Tomcat ZSUN Racing
L
W
L
L
W
=
80 GTR Centaurs NTS³ Team
W
W
W
L
W
81 HCT Tracers Herts County Triathletes
W
L
W
L
W
▼ 80
82 Down n DIRTy Condors DIRT
L
L
L
W
L
=
83 TFC Firebirds Team TFC
L
W
W
L
L
=
84 LEQP Maquis Lequipe Provence
L
L
W
W
W
▲ 4
85 Njinga Mkango The Njinga Collective
L
L
L
W
L
=
86 White Rhinos Rhino
W
W
W
W
W
=
87 GTR Basilisk NTS³ Team
L
L
W
▼ 86
88 Herd of Speedy Squirrels The HERD
W
L
W
W
L
89 CLS Chill Team CLS
W
W
L
W
L
=
90 ART Space Cadets Atom Racing Team
W
W
L
L
W
▲ 6
91 Giraffatitan Drafting Dinos Race Team
W
L
W
L
L
92 SRT Surfers Sunrise Racing Team
L
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▼ 8
93 Swedish Zwift Racers G1 Swedish Zwift Racers
W
L
L
L
W
▼ 2
94 TT1 Pancreasaurus Team Type 1
W
W
L
L
W
▼ 2
95 Cryo-Gen Cyclone Surge Team CRYO-GEN
L
L
W
W
W
96 ART Atomic Kittens Atom Racing Team
W
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▼ 3
97 ART Actinides Atom Racing Team
W
W
W
W
L
▼ 2
98 Tea Leaves Tea & Scone Bikes
W
W
W
99 Herd of Hammerheads The HERD
W
W
L
W
W
▲ 3
100 Herd of Seataurs The HERD
L
L
W
L
L
▼ 2
101 TFC Omega Team TFC
W
W
W
W
L
▼ 2
102 Valhalla Thorir Valhalla
W
L
W
L
L
103 SRT Bronze Bombers Sunrise Racing Team
W
L
L
L
W
=
104 WCC The Spinning Discs Wobble Cycle Club
W
W
W
W
W
=
105 GTR Minotaurs NTS³ Team
W
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▼ 5
106 SZ Natt SZ
L
W
L
W
L
107 Smashing Rhinos Rhino
W
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
108 Herd of Sleepy Sloths The HERD
L
W
L
W
L
109 EVO Astra Evolution Cycling
W
L
L
L
W
=
110 Bambiraptor Drafting Dinos Race Team
L
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▼ 2
111 Cryo-gen Spoke Breakers Team CRYO-GEN
L
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
Changes since 2024-07-08

APAC

1 AERO A E R O - Community Team
W
L
W
W
W
2 4STAR Apollo Four Star Racing
W
W
L
W
W
3 NZBRO Beached As NZBRO
L
W
L
W
L
4 SRT Kräftskivor Sunrise Racing Team
W
L
W
W
L
🧟
5 CC Banoffee Pies Cheesecake Crew
W
L
W
W
L
6 4Star Icarus Four Star Racing
L
W
W
W
L
7 Herd of Cassowary The HERD
W
L
W
L
L
8 DSS DiRT
W
L
W
W
L
9 WMZ Drop Bears WMZ
L
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
10 EVO Borealis Evolution Cycling
L
W
L
W
W
▲ 2
11 NZBRO Tu Meke NZBRO
L
W
W
L
L
=
12 CC Cupcakes Cheesecake Crew
W
W
W
▲ 5
13 Eat DIRTy Cookies DiRT
L
W
W
W
L
=
14 NZBRO Kaha NZBRO
W
W
W
W
W
=
15 Foudre Merzer Team Foudre ⚡️
W
W
L
L
W
=
16 SRT Donuts Sunrise Racing Team
W
W
L
L
W
▲ 2
17 WMZ YOWIES WMZ
W
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
18 Cryo-Gen Wheel Wizards Team CRYO-GEN
L
L
W
L
L
19 EVO Galactica Evolution Cycling
L
L
W
W
W
🧟
20 4STAR Hercules Four Star Racing
W
L
W
W
W
▲ 4
21 4STAR CENTAURUS Four Star Racing
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
=
22 NZBRO Nek Minute NZBRO
W
L
W
L
L
=
23 Cryo-Gen Crank Commandos Team CRYO-GEN
W
L
W
L
W
▲ 2
24 ZSUNR Angels ZSUN Racing
W
L
L
W
L
25 WMZ Angry Koalas WMZ
W
L
L
W
L
26 NZBRO Pōhutukawa NZBRO
W
W
L
L
W
27 Rave N Divas Team RAVE
L
L
L
W
L
Changes since 2024-07-08

AMER

1 Cryo-Gen Sprocket Spinners Team CRYO-GEN
W
W
W
W
W
2 On The Rivet Gem Hunters On the Rivet Racing
L
W
W
W
W
3 Rugged Rhinos Rhino
W
L
L
W
W
4 Nousta Sisu Racing
W
W
W
W
L
5 TFC Phoenix Team TFC
W
L
W
W
L
▲ 5
6 Gutter Rats OverTheEdge
W
L
L
W
W
7 DIRTy Rascals Bandits DiRT
W
L
W
L
W
8 COALITION U-Wings Coalition
L
L
L
L
W
▼ 2
9 Herd of Randos The HERD
W
L
W
W
L
=
10 DIRTy WATTz AceZ DIRTy Wattz
W
W
L
W
W
11 Cryo-Gen Spandex Spartans Team CRYO-GEN
W
L
W
L
L
12 ZSUNR Lightning ZSUN Racing
L
W
L
L
W
🧟
13 ATP Adrenaline ATP Racing
L
L
W
W
W
▲ 3
14 ATP Avalanche ATP Racing
L
W
W
W
L
=
15 TFC X-FORCE Team TFC
L
L
W
L
L
=
16 Kritosaurus Drafting Dinos Race Team
W
W
L
L
W
17 SISU Kiivetä Sisu Racing
L
L
W
L
▼ 16
18 On the Rivet Swagger On the Rivet Racing
W
L
L
W
W
=
19 Coalition X Wings Coalition
W
L
L
W
L
=
20 OTR Party Crew On the Rivet Racing
L
L
L
L
W
=
21 Cryo-Gen Terrain Terminators Team CRYO-GEN
L
L
W
L
L
🧟 =
22 OTR Morning Crew On the Rivet Racing
W
W
L
W
L
🧟 =
23 UtahRaptors Drafting Dinos Race Team
W
L
L
W
W
=
24 COALITION B-Wings Coalition
L
W
W
W
L
=
25 Herd of Racing Chupacabras The HERD
W
W
L
W
L
🧟 =
26 Dinos Elvisaurus Drafting Dinos Race Team
L
L
W
L
W
🧟 =
27 Rave Party Team RAVE
L
L
W
L
=
28 OTR Hooligans On the Rivet Racing
L
L
L
L
W
=
Changes since 2024-07-08

World

1 AERO A E R O - Community Team
W
L
W
W
W
2 4STAR Apollo Four Star Racing
W
W
L
W
W
3 Venturi LEVEL
W
L
L
W
W
▲ 4
4 ESCO Joy Division Electric Spirit Co.
L
W
W
W
L
=
5 Team CLS Juggernaut Team CLS
L
W
W
W
W
▲ 12
6 SRT Köttbullar Sunrise Racing Team
W
W
W
W
L
7 TFC Renegades Team TFC
W
L
L
L
W
8 DIRTy Beasts DIRT
W
W
W
L
W
=
9 Cryo-Gen Sprocket Spinners Team CRYO-GEN
W
W
W
W
W
=
10 Herd of Cobras The HERD
L
W
W
W
L
=
11 On The Rivet Gem Hunters On the Rivet Racing
L
W
W
W
W
=
12 Rugged Rhinos Rhino
W
L
L
W
W
=
13 HCT Auxs Herts County Triathletes
L
W
L
W
W
▲ 2
14 ZSUNR Airwolf ZSUN Racing
W
W
L
W
W
▲ 15
15 Down n DiRTy Buteos DiRT
W
W
W
W
L
▲ 4
16 Rampaging Rhinos Rhino
L
W
L
L
W
=
17 COALITION Y-wings Coalition
W
L
L
W
L
18 Vikings Sleipnir Vikings
W
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▲ 2
19 NZBRO Beached As NZBRO
L
W
L
W
L
▲ 2
20 Chonky Chaser DZR - Danish Zwift Racers
W
W
L
L
W
▲ 5
21 Cryo-Gen Handlebar Heroes Team CRYO-GEN
L
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
22 Nousta Sisu Racing
W
W
W
W
L
23 DIRTy Spellbound DiRT
L
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
24 Level Racing Thunder LEVEL
L
L
W
W
L
▲ 3
25 SRT Thundercats Sunrise Racing Team
W
W
L
W
L
▲ 3
26 TFC Phoenix Team TFC
W
L
W
W
L
▲ 22
27 Gutter Rats OverTheEdge
W
L
L
W
W
▲ 4
28 DIRTy Rascals Bandits DiRT
W
L
W
L
W
▲ 4
29 SRT Kräftskivor Sunrise Racing Team
W
L
W
W
L
🧟 ▲ 4
30 COALITION U-Wings Coalition
L
L
L
L
W
=
31 CC Banoffee Pies Cheesecake Crew
W
L
W
W
L
▲ 3
32 SNOW RABBITS SNOW CC
W
W
W
L
W
▲ 12
33 TFC Atropos Team TFC
L
L
W
W
L
▲ 2
34 4Star Icarus Four Star Racing
L
W
W
W
L
▲ 2
35 Herd of Cassowary The HERD
W
L
W
L
L
▲ 2
36 DSS DiRT
W
L
W
W
L
▲ 2
37 WMZ Drop Bears WMZ
L
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▲ 2
38 EVO Borealis Evolution Cycling
L
W
L
W
W
▲ 26
39 NZBRO Tu Meke NZBRO
L
W
W
L
L
40 Herd of Randos The HERD
W
L
W
W
L
41 ATGNI Carbon ATGNI Racing
W
W
W
L
W
▲ 2
42 SZ Bifrost SZ
W
L
L
W
L
=
43 Level Lightning LEVEL
W
L
L
L
W
▲ 2
44 BAKPDL 2 Backpedal.cc
L
L
W
W
L
▲ 2
45 Hot Mugs Tea & Scone
L
L
W
W
L
▲ 2
46 Vikings Yme Vikings
W
W
L
W
W
▲ 3
47 Herd of Mambas The HERD
W
L
W
W
W
▲ 3
48 HCT Comets Herts County Triathletes
L
L
W
L
L
▲ 3
49 ART Isotopes Atom Racing Team
L
L
L
W
L
▲ 3
50 LEQP Trublion Lequipe Provence
L
W
W
L
W
▲ 3
51 Valhalla Hoors Valhalla
W
W
L
W
W
▲ 4
52 Herd Of MAMILs The HERD
L
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▲ 5
53 WCC Lizards Wobble Cycle Club
L
W
L
W
W
▲ 6
54 COALITION S-Wings Coalition
W
W
L
L
W
▲ 4
55 DIRTy WATTz AceZ DIRTy Wattz
W
W
L
W
W
▲ 5
56 SRT Surströmming Sunrise Racing Team
L
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▼ 2
57 ZSUNR Tornadoes ZSUN Racing
L
L
L
W
W
▲ 4
58 Cryo-Gen Spandex Spartans Team CRYO-GEN
W
L
W
L
L
▲ 4
59 ZSUNR Lightning ZSUN Racing
L
W
L
L
W
🧟 ▲ 4
60 TeamNL Cloud9 TeamNL
W
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▲ 5
61 SZ Loki SZ
W
L
W
L
W
▲ 5
62 ESCO Bohemian Electric Spirit Co.
L
L
W
L
L
▲ 5
63 ATP Adrenaline ATP Racing
L
L
W
W
W
▲ 7
64 ATP Avalanche ATP Racing
L
W
W
W
L
▲ 4
65 TFC X-FORCE Team TFC
L
L
W
L
L
▲ 4
66 Kritosaurus Drafting Dinos Race Team
W
W
L
L
W
▲ 5
67 Hornee Rhinos Rhino
W
W
W
W
W
▲ 6
68 SRT A-Team Sunrise Racing Team
W
W
W
L
L
▲ 4
69 SISU Kiivetä Sisu Racing
L
L
W
L
▼ 68
70 On the Rivet Swagger On the Rivet Racing
W
L
L
W
W
▲ 4
71 Coalition X Wings Coalition
W
L
L
W
L
▲ 4
72 TFC Hulk Team TFC
L
L
L
W
W
▲ 4
73 ESCO Fiendtini Electric Spirit Co.
W
W
L
L
W
▲ 4
74 Foudre Beaufort Team Foudre ⚡️
W
L
W
W
L
🧟 ▲ 4
75 TT1 SweetPees Team Type 1
L
L
W
W
W
▲ 4
76 OTR Party Crew On the Rivet Racing
L
L
L
L
W
▲ 4
77 Cryo-Gen Derailleur Dynasty Team CRYO-GEN
L
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▲ 4
78 Cryo-Gen Terrain Terminators Team CRYO-GEN
L
L
W
L
L
🧟 ▲ 4
79 Down n DiRTY Falcons DiRT
L
L
W
W
W
▲ 5
80 COALITION Z-wings Coalition
L
L
W
L
W
▲ 7
81 Herd of Pinfish The HERD
W
W
W
L
L
▲ 4
82 TT1 Gold Glucose Rush Team Type 1
L
W
W
L
L
▲ 4
83 LEVEL Cyclones LEVEL
L
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
=
84 Team CLS Casuals Team CLS
L
W
W
L
W
▲ 4
85 ATGNI Titanium ATGNI Racing
W
L
W
W
W
▲ 16
86 Swedish Zwift Racers P1 Swedish Zwift Racers
L
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▲ 3
87 CC Cupcakes Cheesecake Crew
W
W
W
▲ 7
88 Eat DIRTy Cookies DiRT
L
W
W
W
L
▲ 2
89 NZBRO Kaha NZBRO
W
W
W
W
W
▲ 2
90 Foudre Merzer Team Foudre ⚡️
W
W
L
L
W
▲ 2
91 SRT Donuts Sunrise Racing Team
W
W
L
L
W
▲ 4
92 DIRTy Cycos DiRT
W
L
W
L
W
▲ 4
93 WMZ YOWIES WMZ
W
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
=
94 ART ATTACK Atom Racing Team
W
W
L
W
W
▲ 3
95 DIRTy Vertigos DIRT
L
L
W
L
L
▲ 3
96 Cryo-Gen Wheel Wizards Team CRYO-GEN
L
L
W
L
L
▲ 3
97 EVO Odyssey Evolution Cycling
L
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▲ 3
98 Chocolate Teapots Tea & Scone
L
W
W
L
W
▲ 9
99 ZWB Zwiftladies Zwiftboys
L
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▲ 3
100 Sisu Racing Haahka Sisu Racing
W
W
W
L
🧟 ▲ 3
101 SRT Platinum Plonkers Sunrise Racing Team
W
W
L
W
W
▲ 4
102 Gasosaurus Drafting Dinos Race Team
L
W
L
W
L
▲ 2
103 Cryo-Gen Gears of Glory Team CRYO-GEN
L
L
W
L
L
🧟 ▲ 3
104 Snow Monkeys SNOW CC
L
L
W
W
W
▲ 8
105 Foudre Camembert Team Foudre ⚡️
L
W
L
W
W
▲ 3
106 BAKPDL Platinum Backpedal.cc
W
L
L
L
W
▲ 7
107 SZ Eld SZ
L
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▲ 2
108 WCC Falcons Wobble Cycle Club
W
W
L
W
W
▲ 18
109 Herd of Tasmanian Devils The HERD
W
W
W
L
L
110 Crackers OSZ OSZ
L
W
W
L
L
111 Valhalla Garmr Valhalla
W
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▲ 3
112 OTR Morning Crew On the Rivet Racing
W
W
L
W
L
🧟 ▲ 4
113 Dangerous Rhinos Rhino
L
W
L
W
W
▲ 4
114 EVO Galactica Evolution Cycling
L
L
W
W
W
🧟 ▲ 4
115 Vikings Fimbulvetr Vikings
L
L
L
W
W
▲ 4
116 Rave Firestarter Team RAVE
L
W
L
W
W
▲ 4
117 UtahRaptors Drafting Dinos Race Team
W
L
L
W
W
▲ 5
118 HISP Edetano Hispanos [HISP]
W
L
W
L
L
▲ 5
119 ATGNI Steel ATGNI Racing
W
W
W
W
L
▲ 5
120 ESCO First Post Electric Spirit Co.
W
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
121 ZSUNR Tomcat ZSUN Racing
L
W
L
L
W
▲ 4
122 4STAR Hercules Four Star Racing
W
L
W
W
W
▲ 22
123 GTR Centaurs NTS³ Team
W
W
W
L
W
▲ 5
124 HCT Tracers Herts County Triathletes
W
L
W
L
W
▼ 123
125 Down n DIRTy Condors DIRT
L
L
L
W
L
▲ 4
126 4STAR CENTAURUS Four Star Racing
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
127 TFC Firebirds Team TFC
L
W
W
L
L
▲ 3
128 LEQP Maquis Lequipe Provence
L
L
W
W
W
▲ 7
129 Njinga Mkango The Njinga Collective
L
L
L
W
L
▲ 3
130 White Rhinos Rhino
W
W
W
W
W
▲ 3
131 GTR Basilisk NTS³ Team
L
L
W
▼ 130
132 Herd of Speedy Squirrels The HERD
W
L
W
W
L
▲ 2
133 CLS Chill Team CLS
W
W
L
W
L
▲ 3
134 ART Space Cadets Atom Racing Team
W
W
L
L
W
▲ 15
135 Giraffatitan Drafting Dinos Race Team
W
L
W
L
L
▲ 2
136 SRT Surfers Sunrise Racing Team
L
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▼ 5
137 Swedish Zwift Racers G1 Swedish Zwift Racers
W
L
L
L
W
138 TT1 Pancreasaurus Team Type 1
W
W
L
L
W
139 Cryo-Gen Cyclone Surge Team CRYO-GEN
L
L
W
W
W
▲ 3
140 NZBRO Nek Minute NZBRO
W
L
W
L
L
141 Cryo-Gen Crank Commandos Team CRYO-GEN
W
L
W
L
W
▲ 4
142 ZSUNR Angels ZSUN Racing
W
L
L
W
L
143 ART Atomic Kittens Atom Racing Team
W
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▼ 3
144 WMZ Angry Koalas WMZ
W
L
L
W
L
▲ 2
145 NZBRO Pōhutukawa NZBRO
W
W
L
L
W
▲ 2
146 ART Actinides Atom Racing Team
W
W
W
W
L
▲ 2
147 Tea Leaves Tea & Scone Bikes
W
W
W
▲ 3
148 Herd of Hammerheads The HERD
W
W
L
W
W
▲ 7
149 Herd of Seataurs The HERD
L
L
W
L
L
▲ 2
150 TFC Omega Team TFC
W
W
W
W
L
▲ 2
151 Valhalla Thorir Valhalla
W
L
W
L
L
▲ 3
152 SRT Bronze Bombers Sunrise Racing Team
W
L
L
L
W
▲ 4
153 WCC The Spinning Discs Wobble Cycle Club
W
W
W
W
W
▲ 4
154 GTR Minotaurs NTS³ Team
W
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
155 SZ Natt SZ
L
W
L
W
L
▲ 3
156 COALITION B-Wings Coalition
L
W
W
W
L
▲ 3
157 Smashing Rhinos Rhino
W
W
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
▲ 3
158 Herd of Racing Chupacabras The HERD
W
W
L
W
L
🧟 ▲ 3
159 Dinos Elvisaurus Drafting Dinos Race Team
L
L
W
L
W
🧟 ▲ 3
160 Herd of Sleepy Sloths The HERD
L
W
L
W
L
▲ 3
161 EVO Astra Evolution Cycling
W
L
L
L
W
▲ 5
162 Rave N Divas Team RAVE
L
L
L
W
L
▲ 3
163 Rave Party Team RAVE
L
L
W
L
▲ 5
164 OTR Hooligans On the Rivet Racing
L
L
L
L
W
▲ 5
165 Bambiraptor Drafting Dinos Race Team
L
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
166 Cryo-gen Spoke Breakers Team CRYO-GEN
L
L
L
L
L
Bonus Drop
Changes since 2024-07-08
Time Challenger Opponent
2024-07-15
23:30 Jungle Circuit SISU Kiivetä 17 38 DIRTy WATTz AceZ Final
23:30 Rising Empire Coalition X Wings 23 29 ATP Adrenaline Final
18:30 Coastal Crown Loop DIRTy Spellbound 18 36 Rampaging Rhinos Final
18:15 LaGuardia Loop Reverse TeamNL Cloud9 27 28 COALITION S-Wings Final
18:00 Seaside Sprint Herd of Speedy Squirrels 26 29 LEQP Maquis Final
17:45 Rising Empire Cryo-Gen Handlebar Heroes 22 23 Chonky Chaser Final
17:30 Bridges and Boardwalks NTS Basilisk 31 24 CLS Chill Final
17:30 Glasgow Crit Circuit WCC Falcons 37 17 Herd of Tasmanian Devils Final
17:30 Watopia Flat Route Smashing Rhinos 18 36 WCC The Spinning Discs Final
17:30 Flat Route Reverse NTS Minotaurs 18 37 Cryo-Gen Cyclone Surge Final
09:30 Railways and Rooftops CC Cupcakes 39 16 Eat DIRTy Cookies Final
08:30 Downtown Titans WMZ YOWIES 27 27 NZBRO Kaha Final
08:00 Volcano Flat 4STAR Hercules 27 25 4STAR CENTAURUS Final
2024-07-13
16:30 Going Coastal OTR Hooligans 28 24 Cryo-gen Spoke Breakers Final
00:00 The Bell Lap TFC Phoenix 19 36 On The Rivet Gem Hunters Final
2024-07-12
23:30 Two Village Loop CC Banoffee Pies 19 26 COALITION U-Wings Final